Professores

Pré-Escolar

Educadoras
Diana Abrantes
Ana Luísa Falcão
Inês Trigo
Rita Neto
Maria Julieta Jesus (Coordenadora)
Filomena Dias
Margarida Carlão
Diana Rebelo
Cláudia Costa
Ana Sofia Moreira

1º Ciclo

ANOPROFESSOR
1ºALuísa Oura  
1ºBGraça Terroso  (Coordenadora)
1ºCÂngela Sousa  
1ºDAna Diogo
2ºACândida Valente  
2ºBSandra Santos  
2ºCSolange Marques  
2º DPaulo Ramalho  
3ºAMaria Elisa Gomes  
3ºBSandra Queiroz  
3ºCSandra Vieira  
3º DMaria José Machado
4ºALuís Ribeirinho  
4ºBPedro Soares  
4ºCRicardo Reis  
4ºDAlexandra Macedo

Departamentos Curriculares

Matemática e Ciências Experimentais

Teresa Filomena de Mendonça Pinto Lopes (Coordenadora)
Maria Margarida Correia
Maria Rita Pote Magriço
Admar Tito Morais Ribeiro
Helena Lúcia Ramos Marques Esparteiro
Augusta da Conceição de Jesus Duarte
António Martins Neves Dias
Ana Isabel Vieira da Silva Contente Lima Tavares
Teresa Pereira da Cunha
Filipe José Alves do Couto
Maria Madalena dos Santos Remígio
Sónia Fernandes da Silva
Otilia Paula da Eira Silva
Raquel de Nazaré Rodrigues Afonso
Elsa Maria da Cruz Carneiro

Ciências Sociais e Humanas

Eduardo Costa Fernandes (Coordenador)
Gisela Maria de Freitas Marques de Castro
Margarida Rosa Nazaré de Oliveira
Maria José Guerra Vitorino
Isabel Maria dos Santos Lourenço
Elisa Cardoso
Márcia Sofia dos Reis de Morais

Expressões

Idílio Jorge Branco Fernandes (Coordenador)
Susana Isabel Amaral Vieira
José Pereira Dias Neves
Leonel Domingos Soares de Barros
Maria Zélia Caldeira de Geraldes Nunes
Bruno Miguel Martins Torres
Maria Flor Correia Gomes
Ângelo José de Jesus Ximenes
Lígia dos Santos Martins

Línguas e Humanidades

Isabel Maria de Jesus Salsinha (Coordenadora)
Ana Beatriz da Silva Gomes Oura
Helena Paula Oliveira Bernardo
Helena Teresa da Silva Barrinha
José Barreto Martins
José Vicente de Sousa Fernandes
Maria Carla Fernandes Vaz
Maria Emília Tomás Baptista
Maria Fátima dos Santos Alves
Maria Manuela Martins Damas Mora
Paula Cristina Rodrigues Oliveira
Sebastião Maria Aparício Guterres